ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709052
nr 1170 9052
Olle Nyman
(1909-1999), Sverige
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sweden. Daterad -80, signed and numbered 54/360. 26x28 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Daterad -80, signerad och numrerad 54/360. 26x28 cm
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 900
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:41:18
700 kr
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Olle Nyman
Read more about Olle Nyman